氣多大社

Instagram

第58回氣多大社小中学生写生大会
受賞者

小学生 1学年の部

氏名学校名
北陸放送賞(金賞)坂井 悠華余喜小学校
銀賞町岡那々羽志賀小学校
銀賞山下 晴邑知小学校
銀賞松田 奈子西北台小学校
銀賞大塚 麻矢西北台小学校
銅賞岡田 凌和瑞穂小学校
銅賞宝正 凜空西北台小学校
銅賞かじ りお押水第一小学校
銅賞小笠原理彦瑞穂小学校
銅賞酒井 紅羽粟ノ保小学校
銅賞廣田 裕己相見小学校
入選濱田 純斗西北台小学校
入選梅田 恵唯西北台小学校
入選寺尾 優希志賀小学校
入選中 恒之介羽咋小学校
入選大橋 健叶羽咋小学校
入選道井 さとか羽咋小学校

小学生 2学年の部

氏名学校名
北陸放送賞(金賞)岩井 心望西北台小学校
銀賞前多 翔子外日角小学校
銀賞小浦 加暖志賀小学校
銀賞安中 詩恵西北台小学校
銀賞中山 日代里粟ノ保小学校
銅賞中條 那砂粟ノ保小学校
銅賞塚林 快斗朝日小学校
銅賞今江 響弥瑞穂小学校
銅賞_島 優菜瑞穂小学校
銅賞前波 香凜西北台小学校
銅賞前田 一颯粟ノ保小学校
入選横山 此香羽咋小学校
入選山森 暖加鹿西小学校
入選中村 みく樋川小学校
入選塩谷 心実羽咋小学校
入選針原 慶伍西北台小学校
入選番坂 陽心桶川小学校
入選嶋田 裕太羽咋小学校
入選橋場 仁南粟ノ保小学校

小学生 3学年の部

氏名学校名
羽咋美術協会賞
最高賞(気多大社賞)
至極 彩生瑞穂小学校
北國新聞社賞
准最高賞
松本 七海邑知小学校
北陸放送賞(金賞)安田 咲來瑞穂小学校
北陸放送賞(金賞)藤田 菜心志賀小学校
銀賞石塚 虹帆羽咋小学校
銀賞岩本 真悠羽咋小学校
銀賞屶網 一稀羽咋小学校
銀賞中山 遊月邑知小学校
銅賞河_ 怜羽咋小学校
銅賞中橋 心枝羽咋小学校
銅賞若松 真衣志賀小学校
銅賞梅田 怜咲西北台小学校
銅賞福島 梨奈粟ノ保小学校
銅賞岡田 結莉瑞穂小学校
入選中村 瑠花羽咋小学校
入選長浜 志歩西北台小学校
入選酒井 芹菜粟ノ保小学校
入選油谷 冬真瑞穂小学校
入選坂室 宗佑樋川小学校
入選松浦 杏志賀小学校
入選片村 那奈田上小学校

小学生 4学年の部

氏名学校名
羽咋美術協会賞
最高賞(気多大社賞)
中山 翔司粟ノ保小学校
北國新聞社賞
准最高賞
岩井 愛心西北台小学校
北陸放送賞(金賞)角 朋熙瑞穂小学校
北陸放送賞(金賞)折田 紗菜瑞穂小学校
北陸放送賞(金賞)番坂 遥陽樋川小学校
銀賞前波 柑南西北台小学校
銀賞山田 真緒西北台小学校
銀賞崎田 悠月瑞穂小学校
銀賞中山瑠璃花押水第一小学校
銅賞中居 幸葉瑞穂小学校
銅賞小笠原仁彦瑞穂小学校
銅賞山下 幹太邑知小学校
銅賞橋本 和哉羽咋小学校
銅賞塩谷 美喜西北台小学校
銅賞坂室 亮磨羽咋小学校
入選金田 弘楓押水第一小学校
入選鍛冶 愛香押水第一小学校
入選坪田 崇良邑知小学校
入選町岡 優真志賀小学校
入選松永 幸子粟ノ保小学校
入選今江 望花瑞穂小学校
入選馬場 結菜瑞穂小学校
入選金井 航輝羽咋小学校
入選山田 菜々美志賀小学校

小学生 5学年の部

氏名学校名
羽咋美術協会賞
最高賞(気多大社賞)
定免 佳奈相見小学校
北國新聞社賞
准最高賞
疋田 和奏羽咋小学校
北陸放送賞(金賞)高田 晴羽咋小学校
北陸放送賞(金賞)赤池 知哉宝達小学校
北陸放送賞(金賞)上島 璃子余喜小学校
銀賞蓮本 望乃羽咋小学校
銀賞大塚 彩矢西北台小学校
銀賞鯰田 璃緒樋川小学校
銀賞山口 色葉羽咋小学校
銅賞水口 モナミ羽咋小学校
銅賞川畑 心結相見小学校
銅賞八島 邦仁羽咋小学校
銅賞辻口 歩実瑞穂小学校
銅賞福島 梨桜粟ノ保小学校
銅賞廣田 鈴乃相見小学校
入選水口 心晴羽咋小学校
入選飯貝 柚仁子羽咋小学校
入選針原 和煌西北台小学校
入選長浜 凜西北台小学校
入選森多 愛海瑞穂小学校
入選金田 純佳押水第一小学校

小学生 6学年の部

氏名学校名
羽咋美術協会賞
最高賞(気多大社賞)
新木 柚葉羽咋小学校
北國新聞社賞
准最高賞
橋本 和香羽咋小学校
北陸放送賞(金賞)杉本 茉優押水第一小学校
北陸放送賞(金賞)中山 善仁粟ノ保小学校
北陸放送賞(金賞)至極 遼納瑞穂小学校
銀賞坂井 穂香余喜小学校
銀賞儘田 希桜西北台小学校
銀賞安中 颯花西北台小学校
銀賞酒井 佳純粟ノ保小学校
銅賞平場 百華羽咋小学校
銅賞守友 和綺押水第一小学校
銅賞番坂 昊生樋川小学校
銅賞鷹合 とも子朝日小学校
銅賞松浦 昊志賀小学校
銅賞松田 愛加西北台小学校
入選毎田 葵押水第一小学校
入選松田 十和西北台小学校
入選松永 一郎粟ノ保小学校
入選小笠原克彦瑞穂小学校
入選漆原 時雅瑞穂小学校
入選中山 蒼天押水第一小学校
入選鴨野 日和羽咋小学校
入選森多 琉玖瑞穂小学校
入選川口 まほ香西北台小学校
入選田畠 新捺羽咋小学校

中学生 1学年の部

氏名学校名
羽咋美術協会賞
最高賞(気多大社賞)
浜田 ひなた志賀中学校
北國新聞社賞
准最高賞
千田 一乃羽咋中学校
北陸放送賞(金賞)森田 未来宝達中学校
北陸放送賞(金賞)上野 公佳羽咋中学校
北陸放送賞(金賞)藤巻 祐太羽咋中学校
銀賞金井 陽輝羽咋中学校
入選二宮 琉偉鳴和中学校
入選大西 明日香宝達中学校
入選佐竹 諒宝達中学校
入選岡山 あいり宝達中学校
入選桜井 奏楽宝達中学校

中学生 2学年の部

氏名学校名
羽咋美術協会賞
最高賞(気多大社賞)
前多 凜宝達中学校
北國新聞社賞
准最高賞
山口 ひなた志賀中学校
北陸放送賞(金賞)脇本 ひとみ志賀中学校
北陸放送賞(金賞)坂本 成琉宝達中学校
銀賞松田 みずき宝達中学校
銀賞藤澤 光希羽咋中学校
銀賞飯尾 京香宝達中学校
銅賞山本 静良宝達中学校
銅賞柳瀬 輝翔宝達中学校
銅賞嶋 日愛羽咋中学校
入選加藤 青菜羽咋中学校
入選森 琉凪羽咋中学校
入選大鍋 真緒羽咋中学校
入選矢田 遥南志賀中学校
入選木全 由美香宝達中学校
入選田中 利樹中能登中学校

中学生 3学年の部

氏名学校名
羽咋美術協会賞
最高賞(気多大社賞)
平場 玲奈羽咋中学校
北國新聞社賞
准最高賞
北野 月菜羽咋中学校
北陸放送賞(金賞)川口 のん香羽咋中学校
北陸放送賞(金賞)荒井 希美宝達中学校
銀賞岡部 右京羽咋中学校
銀賞林 優斗宝達中学校
銀賞吉田 桃子羽咋中学校
銅賞野口 留奈羽咋中学校
銅賞備後 葵羽咋中学校
銅賞嶋田 さち羽咋中学校
銅賞島本 美佳羽咋中学校